Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

Contact Us

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Carter,
Jan
Teacher

Carter Nate has no photo

Carter,
Nate
Assistant Principal

Cauley Casey has no photo

Cauley,
Casey
World History/Geography

Chamblee,
Carolyn
Paraprofessional

Christian,
Jennifer
Nurse/Coordinator of School Health Services

Clements,
Tammi
RTI Reading/Dyslexia

Coats,
Erin
Kindergarten

Cobb,
Marilyn
Assistant Superintendent for Finance

Coleman,
Ashley
4th - Math/Science/SS

Colvin Michael has no photo

Colvin,
Michael
History/Coach

Conly,
Geniece
Geniece Conly

Cook,
Donna
Donna Cook

Cox Courtney has no photo

Cox,
Courtney
Library Paraprofessional

Crawford,
Vicki
2nd Grade

Crenshaw,
Stephanie
Receptionist

Cullins,
Lori
Director of CTE and Special Programs

Davis,
Barbara
Inclusion

DeLay,
Kara
Nurse

DeZarn,
Thomas
BAC Teacher

Dickerson,
Amanda
5th grade - Math

Douglas,
Ashley
5th - Rdg/English

Drake,
Stuart
Speech/Coach

Dumas Misty has no photo

Dumas,
Misty
Diagnostician

Dumas,
Misty
Educational Diagnostician

Durmon,
Adreal
English

Easley Ashley has no photo

Easley,
Ashley
Homebound Services

Easley,
Stephanie
English/Language Arts

Eaton,
Dorothy
Paraprofessional

Edwards,
Courtney
Diagnostician

Endsley,
Emily
English/Language Arts/OAP

Engle Shawna has no photo

Engle,
Shawna
Nurse

Fielder,
Katelyn
English/Language Arts/Theater

Fincher Christina has no photo

Fincher,
Christina
Principal's Secretary

Flint,
Cindy
Speech/Language Pathologist

Flores,
Stephanie
DAEP Aide

Francis,
LaVon
First Grade Teacher

Frost,
Ayla
5th - Rdg/English

Fry,
Lorraine
Paraprofessional

Gaston,
Brittany
5th - Social Studies

Gaston,
Terre
Director of Afterschool BLAST Program

Gennings,
Jason
Technology Specialist

Gennings,
Kara
Health Science/CNA

Gibson,
Deanna
Accounts Payable Specialist

Gilbert,
Kay
Educational Diagnostician

Gowan,
Brianne
3rd - Rdg/English